myirislogo
23 May, 2024 16:00 IST
Earnings
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
0.00 0.00
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
Advances / Declines
Nse Sectors
Contribution To Index
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
Advances / Declines
Bse Sectors
Contribution To Index
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Research
Research Reports
BSE Gainer (Sensex)18-Jan 16:00
CompanyCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolume
TECH MAH1,660.651,069.1055.33144,037
BAJAJFINSV18,173.9511,852.9053.337,721
TATA MOTORS510.95349.3046.281,508,333
LARSEN & TOU2,025.051,490.6535.8541,001
BHARTI ARTL713.75536.4533.0583,888
INFOSYS LTD1,920.951,480.3029.7759,778
ONG CORP LTD163.80126.6529.33654,573
ICICI BANK823.35639.9528.66469,894
BAJFINANCE7,747.156,083.0027.3648,170
SUN PHARMA845.90669.1026.42169,403
BSE Losers (Sensex)18-Jan 16:00
CompanyCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolume
BAJAJ AUTO3,421.754,108.50-16.7219,057
POWER GRID205.10242.10-15.28858,822
DR. REDDY4,685.455,405.75-13.3215,491
INDUSIND BK900.201,013.70-11.20169,909
AXIS BANK725.60749.50-3.19471,119
HIND UNI LT2,369.052,409.15-1.6638,744
No records found
BSE Losers (Non-Sensex)18-Jan 00:00
CompanyCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolume
SIPTL1.631,992.80-99.9267,901
GCMCOMM5.841,992.80-99.7112,000
MMLF6.041,992.80-99.7010,000
AGRIMONY COM7.041,992.80-99.6510,000
BALGOPAL7.221,992.80-99.645
GANGAPHARM8.711,992.80-99.568,000
HANSUGAR10.001,992.80-99.50257,713
NATURAL14.971,992.80-99.25138,842
ALSL15.001,992.80-99.2532,000
GALADAFIN15.851,992.80-99.2010
© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer