myirislogo
23 May, 2024 14:06 IST
Earnings
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
0.00 0.00
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
Advances / Declines
Nse Sectors
Contribution To Index
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
Advances / Declines
Bse Sectors
Contribution To Index
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Research
Research Reports
 
Current Index
IndicesTimeCurrent ValueHighLow
Sensex18-Jan-202260,754.8661,475.1560,662.57
Live Quotes of Sensex Scrips
Company Current Price Previous Close% ChangeVolume
AXIS BANK725.60712.551.83471,119
H D F C BANK1,529.601,521.550.53357,984
ICICI BANK823.35819.400.48469,894
KOTAK BANK1,941.501,934.900.3462,038
DR. REDDY4,685.454,673.600.2515,491
ASIAN PAINTS3,372.403,378.90-0.1935,560
POWER GRID205.10206.20-0.53858,822
TCS LTD3,990.254,019.10-0.72110,328
HIND UNI LT2,369.052,389.05-0.8438,744
SUN PHARMA845.90853.20-0.86169,403
BAJAJFINSV18,173.9518,340.20-0.917,721
INFOSYS LTD1,920.951,939.35-0.9559,778
MAH & MAH891.45900.25-0.9869,212
VEDL322.35325.70-1.03438,848
RELIANCE2,520.852,552.30-1.23194,301
ONG CORP LTD163.80165.85-1.24654,573
BAJFINANCE7,747.157,852.15-1.3448,170
NTPC LTD134.90136.75-1.356,548,041
STATE BANK O506.65514.05-1.44778,697
HOUS DEV FIN2,662.652,702.30-1.4717,014
I T C LTD220.80224.55-1.67575,047
BAJAJ AUTO3,421.753,489.45-1.9419,057
BHARTI ARTL713.75728.55-2.0383,888
YES BANK13.7914.08-2.0618,076,576
LARSEN & TOU2,025.052,069.35-2.1441,001
INDUSIND BK900.20920.60-2.22169,909
TATA MOTORS510.95525.00-2.681,508,333
TATA STL1,194.501,229.70-2.86321,380
H C L TECH1,219.851,258.80-3.09496,576
TECH MAH1,660.651,721.65-3.54144,037
MARUTI SUZUKI7,930.008,264.70-4.0524,935
© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer