myirislogo
25 June, 2024 11:05 IST
Earnings
NSE Gainers Losers - NSE, Nifty, NSE Gainers,NSE Losers, Top Pergormer, Market Movment, Live Prices
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
0.00 0.00
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
Advances / Declines
Nse Sectors
Contribution To Index
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
Advances / Declines
Bse Sectors
Contribution To Index
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Research
Research Reports
 
Weekly NSE Gainer (SME)
Company NameClosing PricePrevious Week Close% ChangeAverage Volume
Akash Infra Projects Limited53.8042.2527.3466,273.50
Sarveshwar Foods Limited60.6047.6027.31184800
Laxmi Cotspin Limited27.852226.59126,462.33
Suumaya Industries Limited54.2042.8526.49502535
Solex Energy Limited169.80134.6026.152800
D Link (India) Limited165.30133.2024.10620,114.83
Digjam Limited153123.5523.842361
Beta Drugs Limited842.45700.4020.285000
Crown Lifters Limited42.6535.5020.1459,526.67
Mitcon Consultancy and Engineering Services Limited86.5572.3519.6320,521.50
Deep Energy Resources Limited95.7080.2019.3340,019.83
AurionPro Solutions Limited317.20268.3018.2397,891.17
Thejo Engineering Limited100785517.78975
Ganga Forging Limited6.755.7517.39145,625.50
Globe Textiles (India) Limited9.157.8017.313,947,376.33
E2E Networks Limited149.30127.6516.968,789.33
Total Transport Systems Limited84.4072.3516.6683055
Touchwood Entertainment Limited73.8563.7515.8445,102.17
Autoline Industries Limited77.4066.9515.61314,038.67
Balaji Telefilms Limited49.3042.8015.19699974
Weekly NSE Losers (SME)
Company NameClosing PricePrevious Week Close% ChangeAverage Volume
Hardwyn India Limited191253.40-24.6312,442.50
Ushanti Colour Chem Limited49.5062-20.168500
Shanti Overseas (India) Limited23.7028.50-16.8428,938.83
Vikas Proppant and Granite Limited0.851-1517,579,999.83
Akg Exim Limited42.2549.60-14.8237386
Shree Ram Proteins Limited102.80120.45-14.65100,103.33
Innovana Thinklabs Limited293.15343-14.532000
Adroit Infotech Limited15.4517.95-13.9359,829.83
Mittal Life Style Limited12.3514.10-12.4142,167.83
Spectrum Electrical Industries Limited5866-12.122400
CMI Limited24.7028.05-11.9466,899.50
Kshitij Polyline Limited30.9534.95-11.44386,500.33
Servotech Power Systems Limited58.7066.20-11.3329,612.33
Ansal Properties and Infrastructure Limited16.7518.75-10.67229,985.50
Sonam Clock Limited41.1046-10.6521,297.17
Ace Integrated Solutions Limited30.7534.05-9.694500
Ajr Infra and Tolling Limited1.401.55-9.68867203
Jalan Transolutions (India) Limited10.8512-9.583000
Libas Consumer Products Limited25.1527.80-9.53467353
Ajooni Biotech Limited40.1044.30-9.4883,297.50
© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer